fbpx

Placement list of July – December batch as on 10/01/2019

S.no Name Company Location Trained on LinkedIn Profile
1 Vana Priya Manne Cadence Design Systems Bangalore Physical Design Click here
2 U Bhanu Prakash Intel Bangalore Analog Layout Click here
3 Yasmeen Intel Bangalore Analog Layout Click her
4 T Chandini Intel Bangalore Analog Layout Click here
5 Risheek Gunda Intel Bangalore Analog Layout Click here
6 Baddam Swarnalatha Reddy Nvidia Bangalore Physical Design Click here
7 Komanduri Kavya Accenture Hyderabad Embedded Systems Click here
8 Bandala Madhu Sugoitech Hyderabad Analog Layout Click here
9 V Bhavani Affluence Infosystems Hyderabad Embedded Systems Click here
10 Chittoju Upendra Chary Insemi Tech Bangalore Physical Design Click here
11 Gadipally Prasad Insemi Tech Bangalore Physical Design Click here
12 Gangineni Sai Vikram Prasad Insemi Tech Bangalore Physical Design Click here
13 Singari Sai Swaroop Insemi Tech Bangalore Physical Design Click here
14 Dhava Jalapathi Insemi Tech Bangalore Physical Design Click here
15 Y Jagadeeshwar Reddy Insemi Tech Bangalore Physical Design Click here
16 Sadana Teja Reddy Insemi Tech Bangalore Physical Design Click here
17 Chirra Varun Insemi Tech Bangalore Physical Design Click here
18 Amaradi Saikrishna Album Semiconductors Bangalore Analog Layout Click here
19 Nagurthi Nataraj Album Semiconductors Bangalore Analog Layout Click here
20 Pulumati Manideep Album Semiconductors Bangalore Analog Layout Click here
21 Gundeboyana Anusha Album Semiconductors Bangalore Analog Layout Click here
22 Athinarapu Arun Album Semiconductors Bangalore Analog Layout Click here
23 Kodipelli Ajay Kumar Album Semiconductors Bangalore Analog Layout Click here
24 D Shambhavi Kalatronics Bangalore Analog Layout Click here
25 Sanigaram Navaneeth Kalatronics Bangalore Analog Layout Click here
26 D Shirisha SiValley Tech Bangalore Analog Layout Click here
27 Gunji Ramu SiValley Tech Bangalore Analog Layout Click here
28 N Ramesh Brigosha Technologies Bangalore Embedded Systems Click here
29 P Sravani Brigosha Technologies Bangalore Embedded Systems Click here
30 M Manoj Brigosha Technologies Bangalore Embedded Systems Click here
31 P Sai Kumar Brigosha Technologies Bangalore Embedded Systems Click here
32 T Gopala Krishna Brigosha Technologies Bangalore Embedded Systems Click here
33 Ampapathi Nagamani Sumedha Design Systems Pvt Ltd Hyderabad Analog Layout Click here
34 Poosa Sakila Sumedha Design Systems Pvt Ltd Hyderabad Analog Layout Click here
35 Dommeti Trivikram Sumedha Design Systems Pvt Ltd Hyderabad Analog Layout Click here
36 Pachipulusu Venkatesh Sumedha Design Systems Pvt Ltd Hyderabad Analog Layout Click here
37 Allala Supriya Album Semiconductors Bangalore Analog Layout Click here
38 M Sowmya Album Semiconductors Bangalore Analog Layout Click here
39 K Prashanth Reddy Album Semiconductors Bangalore Analog Layout Click here
40 G Rajyalakshmi Album Semiconductors Bangalore Analog Layout Click here
41 M Nikhitha Reddy Album Semiconductors Bangalore Analog Layout Click here
42 P Krishnaveni Collaborate Hyderabad Embedded Systems Click here
43 K Deepthi Collaborate Hyderabad Embedded Systems Click here
44 N Arun Kumar Collaborate Hyderabad Embedded Systems Click here
45 B.Madhuri Mouktik Consulting Hyderabad Embedded Systems Click here
46 Rajesh ECIL Hyderabad Embedded Systems Click here
47 B Karunakar Sumedha Design Systems Pvt Ltd Hyderabad Analog Layout Click here
48 P Preetham Sumedha Design Systems Pvt Ltd Hyderabad Analog Layout Click here
49 P Ramulu Sumedha Design Systems Pvt Ltd Hyderabad Analog Layout Click here
50 Nikhil Bharathwaj Blueberry Semiconductors Bangalore Digital Verification Click here
51 B Shwetha Blueberry Semiconductors Bangalore Digital Verification Click here
52 Ch Akhil Kumar mirafra Technologies Bangalore Physical Design Click here
53 N Shiva Teja mirafra Technologies Bangalore Physical Design Click here